Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Thread Grease Nipple
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1x2 Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Grinding Wheel For Tissue Paper Industry
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
100GHz 1x2 Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1x2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
  • 1x2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
  • As one of the leading 1x2 mechanical fiber optic switch manufacturers and suppliers in China, and equipped with a productive factory, ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited can offer you customized and low price 1x2 mechanical fiber optic switch made in Ch...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
PCBN Grinding Wheels
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Single Mode ST Fiber Optic Pigtail
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
FC Adapter Type Fixed Attenuator
  • FC Adapter Type Fixed Attenuator
  • FC  Adapter Type Fixed AttenuatorFC  Fiber optic attenuator,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, 1310nm, Female-to-FemaleA fixed level of attenuation can be obtained by replacing the existing fiber optic adapter at the patch panel with this SC adapter ty...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ST Plug-in Male To Female Fixed Attenuator
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Split Casing Pump Factory for wholesale
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Blockless 2x2 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 2x2 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 2X2 PLC Splitter Features Applications Low insertion loss and high uniform Low polarization loss High reliabilityFTTX application CATV network Passive Optical Network(PON)Performance Specifications:Type 2x2 Operating Wavelength(nm)1260~1650...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Single Mode Dual Window 1x3 FBT Coupler
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Rack-mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ABS Module 2x32 Plc Splitter
  • ABS Module 2x32 Plc Splitter
  • ABS module 2x32 PLC SplitterFeatures Applications Low insertion loss and high uniform Low polarization loss High reliabilityFTTX application CATV network Passive Optical Network(PON)Performance Specifications:Type 2x32Operating Wavelength(nm)1260~165...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
One In And One Out Horizontal Type Splice Closure
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Single Mode 1310 Or 1550nm WDM Coupler
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
24 Core MTP MPO Fiber Optic Plug-N-Play Cassettes)
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Gravel Sand Pump
  • Gravel Sand Pump
  • AMG Pump Feature: This type has large flow path,used in delivery gravel.sluge and max solid slurry. Detailed specification: 1. Horizontal, cantilevered, centrifugal, single stage slurry pump 2.Long bearing life: The bearing assembly is with large...
  • Shijiazhuang An Pump Machinery Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Large rubber slurry pump
  • Large rubber slurry pump
  • Overview: AMR series pumps are a kind of cantilever centrifugal horizontal slurry pump. Which was designed with rubber liner. Application: 1. They are designed for handling abrasive, high density slurries in the metallurgical, mining, coal, powe...
  • Shijiazhuang An Pump Machinery Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Cardboard Grinding Wheel
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   …   5   6   Next»   All 111 tips / 6 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:020-8295894
 
newProducts